INSTALL,SUSPENSION TANDEM AXLE

  This is an installation item that cannot be ordered . To purchase the component item(s), please select the items listed below.
Item Number:
1001098217

Shipping Dimensions:
Weight: 0

Unit of Measure:
EA
Installation Part:
Yes
This is an installation item. Please select from the below component parts.
Component ItemQty Per ComponentRecommended QtyQty
COUPLING,PIVOT ASSEMBLY
1001091156
2 2

Add to Shopping List
PLATE,SHACKLE
1001092526
16 16

Add to Shopping List
WASHER,THRUST 2.015X1.021X.125
1001092864
48 48

Add to Shopping List
WASHER,THRUST 1.514X2.52X.125
1001092865
4 4

Add to Shopping List
AXLE,STUB W/ SPRINGS
1001098213
4 4

Add to Shopping List
H. BOLT, GR5-Z 5/8-11 X 3-1/2
80074
24 24

Add to Shopping List
H. BOLT, GR5-Z 7/8-9 X 7-1/2
80089
2 2

Add to Shopping List
H. NUT, CENTER LOCK-Z 5/8-11
80164
24 24

Add to Shopping List
H. NUT, GR5-Z, 7/8-9
80175
2 2

Add to Shopping List
WASHER, SPLIT LOCK-Z, 7/8
80276
2 2

Add to Shopping List