INSTL, TOWER POWERTRACKS

  This is an installation item that cannot be ordered . To purchase the component item(s), please select the items listed below.
:
0273360

:
: 0

:
EA
:
This is an installation item. Please select from the below component parts.
SCREW, HEX HD 3/8-16 X 3 1/2
0630539
2 2

BOLT,3/8-16 X 3.25 FULL THD
0630593
2 2

SCR CAP HH 5,.375-16X.750
0641606
6 6

SCR CAP HH 5,.375-16X3.500
0641628
4 4

SCR CAP HH 5,.375-16X6.500
0641652
2 2

SCR CAP HH 5,.500-13X1.125
0641809
8 8

SCREW,SPEC .5X1.00
0791808
12 12

POWER TRACK,TOWER HOSE
1001131730
1 1

PUSHTUBE, TOWER
1180387
1 1

CARRIER, TOWER
1180388
1 1

CARRIER, T/T TO TOWER
1180389
1 1

CARRIER, TURNTABLE WELDMENT
1180390
1 1

CLAMP,HOSE
1320288
4 4

CLAMP, HOSE
1320328
2 2

NUT-SPEC,3/8-16 NYLON INSERT
3300492
10 10

NUT HEX,.375-16 LOW HT
3311602
2 2

NUT HEX,.375-16 SER FLG
3311608
6 6

PAD,.25X1.00X12.62 RUBBER
3340941
6 6

PLATE, PUSHTUBE SUPPORT
3574644
1 1

SCREW-SPEC,3/8 BUTTON HEAD
3900283
8 8

SHIM, SUPPORT
4071076
3 3

BLOCK, SUPPORT
4220189
2 2

PAD, RUBBER
4220190
4 4

STRAP,8 IN. CINCH
4240155
4 4

TUBE,POLYURETHANE 3/8"X1/2"
4562516
0 0

WSHR FLT .38 .40 .81 .065
4711600
10 10

WSH HARD .38 .406 .813 .138
4891600
6 6

WSH HARD .50 .526 1.125 .187
4891800
8 8