BOX(TILT,FTSW,BDI)(TA)OPT(J)

Net Item: No
  This is an installation item that cannot be ordered . To purchase the component item(s), please select the items listed below.
Item Number:
0273157

Shipping Dimensions:
Weight: 0

Unit of Measure:
EA
Installation Part:
Yes
This is an installation item. Please select from the below component parts.
Component ItemQty Per ComponentRecommended QtyQty
ALARM, 12V-48V, UL
0140011
1 1

+ Shopping List
P/C BOARD, LOGIC MODULE
0610149
1 1

+ Shopping List
SCR CAP HH 5,.250-20X.500
0641404
4 4

+ Shopping List
SCR CAP HH 5,.250-20X.750
0641406
4 4

+ Shopping List
BOX, PLATFORM CONTROL W/ TILT
0861174
1 1

+ Shopping List
BRACKET,.18X6.50X12.01
0902593
1 1

+ Shopping List
INSULATOR, PLASTIC .50 T&B
0960239
1 1

+ Shopping List
BUSHING,1.44X1.16
0962309
1 1

+ Shopping List
CABLE, LANYARD 18" LG
1060329
1 1

+ Shopping List
CABLE, 18/2 SJEO
1060680
4 4

+ Shopping List
CONTROLLER, JOYSTICK
1600295
1 1

+ Shopping List
FASTENER,NUT NYLON LOCK 1/4.25
2080063
4 4

+ Shopping List
GAUGE,BATTERY DISCHARGE, 24V
2420201
1 1

+ Shopping List
INDICATOR, RED LAMP
2920026
1 1

+ Shopping List
LIGHT, BULB
2920094
1 1

+ Shopping List
NAMEPLATE, FOOTSWITCH (JPN)
3252220
1 1

+ Shopping List
NAMEPLATE,BOX LID W/ TILT & BD
3252602
1 1

+ Shopping List
NUT-SPEC, RD CONDUIT LK .500
3300047
1 1

+ Shopping List
NUT HEX,10-32 REG HT
3321001
2 2

+ Shopping List
PIN, SNAPPER
3421453
1 1

+ Shopping List
RING, QUICK RELEASE PIN ATTACH
3760170
1 1

+ Shopping List
O'RING
3790012
1 1

+ Shopping List
SCREW, PLASTITE
3900177
6 6

+ Shopping List
SCREW, HH, #10-32 X .75
3900178
4 4

+ Shopping List
SHIELD, GUARD SWITCH
4060802
2 2

+ Shopping List
SWITCH,BLOCK CONTACT SPST N.O.
4360267
1 1

+ Shopping List
SWITCH, FOOT SPDT
4360286
1 1

+ Shopping List
SWITCH, TOGGLE
4360328
1 1

+ Shopping List
SWITCH, TOGGLE
4360336
1 1

+ Shopping List
SWITCH, OPERATOR (BOOTED)
4360339
1 1

+ Shopping List
SWITCH, EMERGENCY STOP
4360475
1 1

+ Shopping List
TAPE, 1/8 X 1/2 X
4420008
2 2

+ Shopping List
CONNECTOR, BUTT SPLICE 16-14 B
4460035
1 1

+ Shopping List
TERMINAL,#6 STUD FORK
4460183
1 1

+ Shopping List
CONNECTOR, DEUTSCH
4460495
1 1

+ Shopping List
TERMINAL, RECEPTACLE LOCKWASH
4460496
1 1

+ Shopping List
CONNECTOR, PANEL NUT
4460497
1 1

+ Shopping List
CONNECTOR, FTG BLACK
4460662
1 1

+ Shopping List
TERMINAL, CONN STR RELIEF
4460826
1 1

+ Shopping List
WASHER, THRUST (BRONZE)
4740066
1 1

+ Shopping List
WASHER,NYLON .48 X .20 X .06 T
4740120
4 4

+ Shopping List
WSHR FLT #10 .22 .50 .049
4751000
6 6

+ Shopping List
WSH SPG LK #10 .20 .33 .047
4761000
2 2

+ Shopping List
WSH SPG LK .25 .26 .49 .062
4761400
4 4

+ Shopping List
WELD, CONT BOX
4845755
1 1

+ Shopping List
HARNESS, PLATFORM CONTROL BOX
4922371
1 1

+ Shopping List