WHEEL DRIVE (EE)

  This is an installation item that cannot be ordered . To purchase the component item(s), please select the items listed below.
:
0270382

:
: 0

:
EA
:
This is an installation item. Please select from the below component parts.
BAND, MOTOR ENCLS (U/L,EE)
0340047
2 2

+
SCR CAP HH 5,.312-18X.750
0641506
10 10

+
SCR CAP HH 5,.375-16X.500
0641604
1 1

+
SCR CAP HH 5,.375-16X1.125
0641609
8 8

+
SCR CAP HH 5,.500-13X3.250
0641826
4 4

+
SCREW, HH CAP 5/8-11X1 3/8
0682011
12 12

+
SCR IND HH MACH,10-24X.625
0721005
4 4

+
BOOT, BATTERY RED VTE
0840041
1 1

+
ELEC ASSY BOX, HOFFMAN MOD
0861375
1 1

+
BRAKE,MULTI-DISC
0920115
2 2

+
CONTROL MODULE, POWER INTER.
1600293
1 1

+
CONTROL MODULE, CONTACT PNL UL
1600300
1 1

+
CONTROL MODULE, POWER E600
1600302
1 1

+
DECAL,300 AMP FUSE
1704712
1 1

+
FUSE, HOLDER
2400044
1 1

+
FUSE, 300A
2400062
1 1

+
GROMMET,1.25 OD, .500 ID, .062
2540037
2 2

+
HUB, WHEEL DRIVE GEARBOX
2780236
2 2

+
CABLE, BATTERY KIT, 600'S
2901942
1 1

+
MOTOR, TRACTION ADVANCED DC
3160240
2 2

+
NUT HEX,6-32 REG HT
3310601
4 4

+
NUT HEX,10-24 REG HT
3311001
2 2

+
NUT HEX,.312-18 REG HT
3311501
2 2

+
BOLT, #6-32
3910636
4 4

+
SENSOR, SPEED
3990107
2 2

+
SHIELD, FLEX TRIM
4060807
1 1

+
STRAP, ANTI-STATIC RUBBER 25"
4240084
1 1

+
WSHR FLT .31 .34 .69 .065
4711500
14 14

+
WSHR FLT .38 .40 .81 .065
4711600
8 8

+
WSHR FLT # 6 .15 .38 .049
4750600
4 4

+
WSHR FLT #10 .22 .50 .049
4751000
6 6

+
WSHR FLT .38 .44 1.00 .083
4751600
1 1

+
WSH HARD .62 .656 1.250 .187
4892000
12 12

+
W/D,DRIVE
4933111
1 1

+