ENGINE (ISUZU 4JB1 DIESEL)

$null
Net Item: No
  This is an installation item that cannot be ordered . To purchase the component item(s), please select the items listed below.
Item Number:
0258929

Shipping Dimensions:
Weight: 0

Unit of Measure:
EA
Installation Part:
Yes
This is an installation item. Please select from the below component parts.
Component ItemQty Per ComponentRecommended QtyQty
ACTUATOR, THROTTLE
0060033
1 1

+ Shopping List
ADAPTER, PUMP MT 15.87 X .62
0080181
1 1

+ Shopping List
ADAPTER, 90 DEG REDUCING ELBOW
0080201
2 2

+ Shopping List
ADAPTER,FAN SPACER
0080230
1 1

+ Shopping List
ANGLE,.12 X 6.39 X 19.01 A509
0181727
1 1

+ Shopping List
TIMER MODULE ASSY W/ PLUGS
0259198
1 1

+ Shopping List
BAND, MUFFLER BRKT
0340041
2 2

+ Shopping List
BATTERY, 12 V STARTER 950CCA
0400075
1 1

+ Shopping List
BOLT, BATT HOLD DOWN 12" LG
0630498
2 2

+ Shopping List
SCR CAP HH 5,.250-20X.750
0641406
18 18

+ Shopping List
SCR CAP HH 5,.312-18X1.000
0641508
3 3

+ Shopping List
SCR CAP HH 5,.375-16X1.000
0641608
6 6

+ Shopping List
SCR CAP HH 5,.375-16X1.250
0641610
5 5

+ Shopping List
SCR CAP HH 5,.500-13X1.000
0641808
2 2

+ Shopping List
SCR CAP HH 5,.500-13X1.500
0641812
4 4

+ Shopping List
SCR CAP HH 5,.500-13X2.250
0641818
2 2

+ Shopping List
SCR CAP HH 5,.500-13X3.500
0641828
2 2

+ Shopping List
SCR CAP HH 5,.625-11X1.250
0642010
1 1

+ Shopping List
SCR CAP HH 8,.375-16X.750
0681606
3 3

+ Shopping List
SCR, HHC M8 X 16 GR 8.8
0700808
1 1

+ Shopping List
SCR CAP HH 8.8,10-1.50X22MM
0701011
11 11

+ Shopping List
SCR CAP HH 8.8,10-1.50X25MM
0701012
4 4

+ Shopping List
SCR CAP HH 8.8,10-1.50X35MM
0701015
12 12

+ Shopping List
SCR IND HH MACH,10-24X.750
0721006
5 5

+ Shopping List
BRKT,.12X8.51X17.02 A569
0902527
1 1

+ Shopping List
BUMPER, RUBBER
0940070
1 1

+ Shopping List
BUSHING, FLANGE
0961986
2 2

+ Shopping List
BUSHING, .38 X .62 X .31
0962031
1 1

+ Shopping List
CABLE, LANYARD 16"LG, 0.5 EYE
1060637
1 1

+ Shopping List
CLAMP, WORM GEAR 1.06/2.00 ID
1320012
4 4

+ Shopping List
CLAMP, HOSE 2"- 2.50"
1320016
4 4

+ Shopping List
CLAMP,WORM GEAR .22-.63
1320022
4 4

+ Shopping List
CLAMP,3/8" J CLIP
1320222
3 3

+ Shopping List
CLAMP,1/2" J CLIP
1320223
10 10

+ Shopping List
FILTER, AIR CLEANER
1340060
1 1

+ Shopping List
CONTAINER, CO0LANT OVERFLOW
1580011
1 1

+ Shopping List
COUPLING, THROTTLE SWIVEL
1660220
1 1

+ Shopping List
COUPLING, .62 X 1.50 1018
1660222
1 1

+ Shopping List
COUPLING,PUMP SAE 10
1660239
1 1

+ Shopping List
DECAL,DSL
1701505
1 1

+ Shopping List
DECAL, FAN BLADE
1703162
2 2

+ Shopping List
ENGINE,ISUZU 4JB1
2000151
1 1

+ Shopping List
FAN,ENGINE 16" 10 BLADE SUCKER
2060025
1 1

+ Shopping List
FTG-SPEC, RESTRICTION IND
2180798
1 1

+ Shopping List
ADPT,PLUGHXSOC NPTF 2 FG
2200221
1 1

+ Shopping List
FTG, 90 NPTF/BARB 6-6 BR
2220313
3 3

+ Shopping List
HOSE, FUEL 5/16 BULK
2720058
0 0

+ Shopping List
HOSE,RADIATOR
2720441
1 1

+ Shopping List
HOSE,RADIATOR BOTTOM
2720442
1 1

+ Shopping List
HOSE, LOW PRES 3/8"-BULK
2750532
43 43

+ Shopping List
KIT, BATTERY CABLE ISUZU
2901809
1 1

+ Shopping List
MOUNT, ENGINE
3200362
2 2

+ Shopping List
MOUNT,REAR ENGINE
3200401
2 2

+ Shopping List
NUT HEX,10-24 REG HT
3311001
5 5

+ Shopping List
NUT HEX,.250-20 REG HT
3311401
4 4

+ Shopping List
NUT HEX,.250-20 LOCK
3311405
18 18

+ Shopping List
NUT HEX,.312-18 LOCK
3311505
3 3

+ Shopping List
NUT HEX,.375-16 LOCK
3311605
22 22

+ Shopping List
NUT HEX,.500-13 REG HT
3311801
1 1

+ Shopping List
NUT HEX,.500-13 LOCK
3311805
4 4

+ Shopping List
NUT HEX,.250-28 LOW HT
3321402
1 1

+ Shopping List
NUT HEX,.375-24 LOW HT
3321602
1 1

+ Shopping List
PANEL,.12X17.12X22.06 (RUBBER)
3380429
1 1

+ Shopping List
PIN, 1.25 DIA X 18.25 LG. 1045
3422446
1 1

+ Shopping List
PIN, HITCH (CHAIN,COTTER)
3422532
1 1

+ Shopping List
PLATE, .19X28.13X36.17 A36
3539872
1 1

+ Shopping List
PLATE, .25X1.25X13.00
3539957
2 2

+ Shopping List
PLATE,REAR MOUNTING
3570283
1 1

+ Shopping List
PUMP, VARIABLE DISPLACEMENT
3600278
1 1

+ Shopping List
PISTON PUMP, M46
3600295
1 1

+ Shopping List
RADIATOR- SINGLE PACK
3620040
1 1

+ Shopping List
RELAY, SOLENOID ASSY
3740067
3 3

+ Shopping List
O'RING
3790044
1 1

+ Shopping List
ROD, KEEPER SHAFT
3841143
1 1

+ Shopping List
STRAP, HOSE LOOP
3841340
3 3

+ Shopping List
ROD,ACTUATOR TROTTLE
3841351
1 1

+ Shopping List
SCREW-SPEC, SS 3/16 X 7/8
3900217
1 1

+ Shopping List
SCREW-SPEC,BUTTON HEAD 5/16-18
3900272
3 3

+ Shopping List
SEAL, HORIZ NOSE OF HOOD
3960389
5 5

+ Shopping List
SEAL, FOAM GASKET
3960468
1 1

+ Shopping List
SEAL, FOAM GASKET
3960469
1 1

+ Shopping List
SHIELD, FLEX TRIM
4060805
2 2

+ Shopping List
STUD,FAN MT.25X4.62 1045 73KSI
4300148
4 4

+ Shopping List
SWITCH, CIRCUIT BREAKR
4360294
1 1

+ Shopping List
SWITCH, RESTRICTION IND
4360392
1 1

+ Shopping List
CONNECTOR, BATTERY POST
4460611
1 1

+ Shopping List
VALVE,ENG OIL DRAIN M20
4641019
1 1

+ Shopping List
WSHR FLT .25 .28 .63 .065
4711400
1 1

+ Shopping List
WSHR FLT .31 .34 .69 .065
4711500
1 1

+ Shopping List
WSHR FLT .38 .40 .81 .065
4711600
1 1

+ Shopping List
WASHER,SPC (SNUBBING)
4740274
4 4

+ Shopping List
WASHER, .38 X 1.12 X .08
4740442
1 1

+ Shopping List
WSHR FLT #10 .22 .50 .049
4751000
5 5

+ Shopping List
WSHR FLT .25 .31 .73 .065
4751400
31 31

+ Shopping List
WSHR FLT .38 .44 1.00 .083
4751600
63 63

+ Shopping List
WSHR FLT .50 .56 1.38 .109
4751800
3 3

+ Shopping List
WSHR FLT .62 .69 1.75 .134
4752000
1 1

+ Shopping List
WELD, AIR CLEANER TUBE
4845035
1 1

+ Shopping List
WELD,ENG TRAY
4845404
1 1

+ Shopping List
WELD,FRONT MOUNTING PLATE
4845532
1 1

+ Shopping List
WELD,EXHAUST TUBE
4845534
1 1

+ Shopping List
WSH HARD .38 .406 .813 .138
4891600
2 2

+ Shopping List