HANDRAIL (EUR)

  This is an installation item that cannot be ordered . To purchase the component item(s), please select the items listed below.
:
0251604

:
: 0

:
EA
:
This is an installation item. Please select from the below component parts.
SCR CAP HH 5,.250-20X1.000
0641408
4 4

SCR CAP HH 5,.250-20X2.000
0641416
4 4

SCR CAP HH 5,.250-20X3.000
0641424
12 12

BUSHING, .19 X .31 X 1.19 POLY
0961833
4 4

NUT-SPEC, #10-24 X .31 X 1.25
3300373
4 4

NUT-SPEC, #10-24 X .31 X 1.87
3300374
4 4

NUT-SPEC, #10-24 X .31 X 2.38
3300375
4 4

NUT HEX,10-24 LOCK
3311005
4 4

NUT HEX,.250-20 REG HT
3311401
18 18

PLUG-SPEC, CAP
3520072
4 4

PLATE, .08 X 4.41 X28.75 A569
3533370
1 1

PLATE, .08 X 6.34 X 52.75A569
3534741
1 1

PLATE, .08 X 13.00 X 7.87A569
3534743
2 2

RAIL, WELD, END GATE
3640614
1 1

RAIL, HAND WELDMENT -RH
3640727
1 1

RAIL, HAND WELDMENT -LH
3640728
1 1

RAIL, WELD - END L.H.
3640730
1 1

RAIL, WELD - END R.H.
3640731
1 1

SCREW #10-24 X .62
3900184
16 16

SCR RD HD 10-24 X 2.125
3911034
4 4

TAPE, .03 X 1.50 X 50.00 UHMW
4420055
0 0

TUBE,1.25X1.25X.08X62.78 A513
4564732
2 2

TUBE,1.25X1.25X.08X63.78 A513
4565203
1 1

WSHR FLT .25 .28 .63 .065
4711400
40 40

WSHR FLT #10 .22 .50 .049
4751000
4 4

WSH SPG LK .25 .26 .49 .062
4761400
18 18