AUX. HYD. OIL COOLER

  This is an installation item that cannot be ordered . To purchase the component item(s), please select the items listed below. Item 80935055 has been superseded by Item 80935055S. Please click the link view the replacement item.
:
80935055

:
: 0

:
EA
:
This is an installation item. Please select from the below component parts.
SCR CAP HH 5,.250-20X2.000
0641416
4 4

HOSE ASM - 100R1 D
77133406
2 2

WHIZ-LOCK NUT 3/8-16
77143015
28 28

O-RING - AS-568-228 SQ CUT
77363038
2 2

O RING 70 DUROMETER
80634066
1 1

OIL COOLER ADAP
80931032
2 2

VALVE - PILOT SHUTOFF
80933151
1 1

TUBELINE - POWDER PAINT BAG
80933152
1 1

CHECK VALVE CRACK PRESSURE 20
80933153
1 1

TUBELINE -POWDER PAINT,BAG
80933154
1 1

OIL COOLER W/HYD FAN 5 PC
80933159
1 1

OIL CLR MNT WELD
80936011
1 1

SCREW - WHIZ-LOC 3/8-16 X 1 IN
80973025
20 20

SCREW - WHIZ-LOC 3/8 - 16 X
80973096
8 8

VALVE COVER
80976091
1 1

HOSE ASM - 100R1-06
84718277
1 1

HOSE ASM - 100R1-06
84718349
1 1

HOSE - 100R4-20
84718433
1 1

HOSE - 100R4-20
84718434
1 1

HOSE ASM - LOW PRESS-06
84718628
1 1

HOSE ASM - 100R1-06
84719025
1 1

NUT,HEX MACH 1/4-20 G5 ZN
88501616
4 4

WASHER 1/4 MED KANTLINK 1/4 X
88551009
4 4

O-RING - AS-568-237 BUNA-N 70
88591115
1 1

ELBOW
88661109
1 1

MALE RUN TEE - 3/8 TUBE FLARE
88661224
1 1

ELBOW LF
88662064
2 2

ADPT.90 S JIC/ORB 20-20 FG
88662070
1 1

ELBOW
88662090
3 3

ADAPTER - 90 DEG LF
88662105
2 2

RUN TEE 90 EL LF
88662139
1 1

ADAPTOR, 3/8 RUN TEE
88662239
1 1

ADAPTER - OBS W/R 160 PB FLAT
88662310
1 1

ADAPTER - ORS 90 DEG LF
88662445
1 1

ADAPTER - ORS TEE LF
88662446
2 2

PLUG - HEX SOCKET PIPE 3/8 IN
88711282
1 1

HOSE ASSEMBLY - 100R7 PER
90205800
1 1

RELIEF VALVE-W/BODY
91033128
1 1

ADAPTER - 90 EL LF 37
91083222
1 1

ADAPTER - SAE O-RING/37DEG
91083306
2 2

PORT, TEST- 9/16-18
91143172
1 1