4X4 CHASS CAB ASSY

  This is an installation item that cannot be ordered . To purchase the component item(s), please select the items listed below.
:
80385004

:
: 0

:
EA
:
This is an installation item. Please select from the below component parts.
STRAP, TIE 21"
01043892
3 3

SCR CAP HH 5,.375-16X1.000
0641608
7 7

SCR SERR WASHER HD,3/8-16X1.00
0791608
7 7

RIVNUT BFGOODRICH S-25B200
24921134
1 1

WSHR FLT .25 .28 .63 .065
4711400
1 1

WSHR FLT .31 .38 .88 .083
4751500
17 17

WSH SPG LK .38 .39 .68 .094
4761600
3 3

WHIZ-LOCK NUT 5/16-18 LARGE
77143006
9 9

WHIZ-LOCK NUT 1/4-20
77143013
8 8

WHIZ-LOCK NUT 3/8-16
77143015
1 1

BOOT STEER/COL.
77383198
1 1

WHIZ - LOCK SCREW - 1/4-20 X
80263012
10 10

PEDAL PAD
80263108
1 1

FITTING
80333190
1 1

FITTING
80333192
1 1

HEATER ASSEMBLY
80363011
1 1

SCREW (BOX = 6,000)
80363033
13 13

TINNERMAN NUT BLACK PHOSPHATE
80363034
13 13

KNOB, PT-BP-10 (3/16 SHAFT)
80363069
2 2

AIR DIFFUSER VENT
80363106
6 6

POTENTIOMETER ASSY
80365027
1 1

PLASTITE SCREW #8
80373157
4 4

HEATER VENT COVER
80381150
1 1

BOTTLE MOUNT
80381234
1 1

BOOT PLATE
80381243
1 1

DRAWER LATCH
80381298
1 1

MOUNT BRKT SHIFTER
80381419
1 1

HYDRAULIC CLUTCH FLUID
80383013
1 1

CHASSIS CAB TO BE REPLACED BY
80383014
1 1

STEERING SHAFT SIMILIAR TO
80383051
1 1

FIXED STEERING COLUMN ASSY
80383056
1 1

HORN BUTTON
80383065
1 1

CLUTCH ACTUATOR W/YOKE
80383066
1 1

DASH MAKE FROM 9140-3286
80383073
1 1

NLA THROTTLE PEDAL,ELEC
80383076
1 1

SEAT / T-910 AIR RIDE
80383081
1 1

CHASSIS CONSOLE
80383083
1 1

CAB/ENGINE HARNESS FOR THE
80383089
1 1

CAB/CHASSIS HARNESS FOR THE
80383090
1 1

CABLE, ASSY LOW AIR JUMPER
80383094
1 1

CABLE, ASSY BRAKE SWITCH JUMP
80383095
1 1

HEATER CONTROL PANEL
80383098
1 1

PRESTOMATIC TUBE FITTING
80383142
2 2

PRESTOMATIC TUBE FITTING
80383151
1 1

PRESTOMATIC TUBE FITTING
80383167
2 2

BUSHING-BRASS
80383215
4 4

CAB SHIFTER SUPERCEDES
80383225
1 1

TUBELINE-POWDERPAINT,BAG
80383227
1 1

VALVE, HEATER CONTROL
80383231
1 1

RUBBER MOUNT
80383232
4 4

FLASHER HEAVY DUTY OR SUPER
80383248
1 1

FRONT CAB COVER CHASSIS
80383264
1 1

PRESTOMATIC TUBE FITTING
80383279
2 2

HARNESS LOCATION DECAL
80383283
1 1

HARNESS LOCATION DECAL
80383284
1 1

CIRCUIT BOARD
80383313
1 1

TURN SIGNAL PLATE
80383333
1 1

HORN WIRE
80383334
1 1

16" STEERING WHEEL
80383335
1 1

WASHER, NYLON
80383358
8 8

CHASSIS PLENUM
80383369
1 1

AIR DUCT DELIVERY KIT PER
80383370
1 1

DASH PANEL ASSY
80385022
1 1

SWITCH PANEL ASS'Y
80385023
1 1

VALVE ASSEMBLY
80385042
1 1

VALVE ASSEMBLY
80385043
1 1

VALVE ASSEMBLY
80385044
1 1

BRAKE PEDAL ASSY
80385045
1 1

CLUTCH PEDAL WELD
80386020
1 1

SHIFTER MOUNT WELD
80386029
1 1

STEER'N COLUMN MNT
80386037
1 1

LOUVER ASSY - INCLUDES: (1)
80963136
1 1

SWITCH, HEATER
80964001
1 1

SCREW - WHIZ-LOC 3/8-16 X 1 IN
80973025
7 7

SCREW - WHIZ-LOC 3/8 - 16 X
80973096
1 1

SHIFT CABLE-PER DWG SUPERCEDES
80983063
2 2

HOSE - HEATER 5/8 ID RED 250
82033988
4 4

HOSE, HEATER 5/8" BULK
82033995
8 8

HHCS 1/4-20 X 1 IN GR-5 ZN -
83201084
1 1

NYLON TIE STRAP
83664133
4 4

WIPER, WASHER BOTTLE
83683085
1 1

MOUNT - SANDWICH
83683516
1 1

ATLANTIC INDIA RUBBER GROMMET
86561279
2 2

SEAT BELT KIT PACKAGE
86883173
1 1

CLAMP - HOSE - WORM DRIVE 3/4
86971172
6 6

HHCS 1/4-20 X 3/4 GR-5 ZN
88201003
3 3

HHCS 1/4-20 X 1-1/2 GR-5 ZN
88201007
4 4

HHCS 5/16-18 X 3/4 GR-5 ZN
88201018
2 2

HHCS 5/16-18 X 1 IN GR-5 ZN
88201020
6 6

HHCS 5/16-18 X 1-1/4 GR-5 ZN
88201021
8 8

HHCS 5/16-18 X 1-1/2 GR-5 ZN
88201022
1 1

HSCS 10-24 X 1 IN ZINC PLATED
88211032
2 2

FLAT HEAD CAP SCREW HEX SOCKET
88241018
2 2

3/8 X 1-1/2 SOC HD SHOULDE
88251023
1 1

3/8 X 3 HEX SOCKET HEAD
88251029
1 1

CAPSCREW 1/4-20 X 1 IN LG HEX
88261018
6 6

6-32 X 5/8 PAN HEAD SCREW ZINC
88301056
4 4

NUT,HEX 6-32 GR-5 ZN
88501608
4 4

NUT,HEX 8-32 GR-5 ZN
88501610
2 2

NUT ESNA 21NU-058 5/16-18 HVY
88521205
3 3

NUT ESNA 21NTU-040 ZINC PLATED
88521304
14 14

WASHER NO 10 MED KANTLINK .194
88551007
2 2

WASHER 1/4 MED KANTLINK 1/4 X
88551009
3 3

WASHER 5/16 MED KANTLINK ZINC
88551010
6 6

WASHER USS 1/4 149/LB 5/16 X
88561002
6 6

WASHER SAE NO 6 790/LB 5/32 X
88561103
4 4

WASHER SAE NO 8 585/LB 3/16 X
88561104
2 2

CLIP, 1/8" TUBE STEEL / PRINT
88691387
1 1

ELBOW
88743041
1 1

ELBOW
88743057
1 1

TAPE, WEATHER STRIP
90200755
5 5

WASHER - FENDER - 5/16 SCR
91083533
2 2

RECTANGULAR VENT
91403538
2 2

DASH VENT COD.N. 67597
91403595
2 2

VENT REDUCER REDUCTION FOR P83
91403596
2 2