RADIA./OIL COOLER

  This is an installation item that cannot be ordered . To purchase the component item(s), please select the items listed below.
Item Number:
80375016

Shipping Dimensions:
Weight: 0

Unit of Measure:
EA
Installation Part:
Yes
This is an installation item. Please select from the below component parts.
Component ItemQty Per ComponentRecommended QtyQty
SCR CAP HH 5,.375-16X.750
0641606
14 14

Add to Shopping List
SCR SERR WASHER HD,3/8-16X1.00
0791608
5 5

Add to Shopping List
WSHR FLT .38 .44 1.00 .083
4751600
10 10

Add to Shopping List
WSH SPG LK .38 .39 .68 .094
4761600
14 14

Add to Shopping List
5HIZ-LOCK SCREW 5/16-18 5/8
77143003
5 5

Add to Shopping List
WHIZ-LOCK NUT 3/8-16
77143015
2 2

Add to Shopping List
WHIZ - LOCK SCREW - 1/4-20 X
80263012
12 12

Add to Shopping List
FRONT STRIKER PLAT
80371053
1 1

Add to Shopping List
OUTSIDE SUPPORT
80371114
1 1

Add to Shopping List
FAN GUARD
80371171
1 1

Add to Shopping List
PLATE
80371172
1 1

Add to Shopping List
FILLER PANNEL
80371176
1 1

Add to Shopping List
FILLER PLATE
80371177
1 1

Add to Shopping List
FAN SHROUD
80373055
1 1

Add to Shopping List
RADIATOR
80373119
1 1

Add to Shopping List
OIL COOLER
80373120
1 1

Add to Shopping List
STRIKER BOLT
80373166
1 1

Add to Shopping List
RADIATR SUPPT WELD
80376026
1 1

Add to Shopping List
COOLANT LEVEL PROBE W/ NUT &
80973018
1 1

Add to Shopping List
SCREW - WHIZ-LOC 3/8-16 X 1 IN
80973025
5 5

Add to Shopping List
HEX NUT - M14 X 2 GR-10 PER
83191071
2 2

Add to Shopping List
DRAIN COCK 3/8
86671121
1 1

Add to Shopping List
ADAPTER - ORS - 90 DEG LF
88662334
1 1

Add to Shopping List
BUSHING 1/2 X 3/8
88711383
1 1

Add to Shopping List
TAPE, WEATHER STRIP
90200755
10 10

Add to Shopping List
WHIZ-LOCK SCREW 5/16-18 1/2 LG
91123124
1 1

Add to Shopping List